Team

Martina Babic

M.A. Architektur
t +49 69 – 900 2197 30
mail

Francesca Blaess

B.A. Architektur, cand. M.A. Architektur
t +49 69 – 900 2197 31
mail

Maria Brandmeyer

B.Eng. Architektur
t +49 69 – 900 2197 21
mail

Grit Bredemann

M.A. Architektur
t +49 69 – 900 2197 31
mail

Alexandra R. Camara

B.A. Arch., M.Sc. dig. media
t +49 69 – 900 2197 21
mail

Carmo Carvalho

M.Sc. Architektur
t +49 69 – 900 2197 21
mail

Chiara Diegelmann

M.A. Architektur
t +49 69 – 900 2197 11
mail

Martina Fey

B.Sc. Architektur, cand. M.A. Architektur
t +49 69 – 900 2197 21
mail

Tim Friedrich

B.A. Architektur, cand. M.Eng. UMSB
t +49 69 – 900 2197 11
mail

Werner Füßler

Dipl.Ing. Architekt AKH
t +49 69 – 900 2197 31
mail
mehr lesen

Johannes Gerstenberg

B.A. Architektur, M.Eng. UMSB
t +49 69 – 900 2197 11
mail

Rouaida Hammoud

Auszubildende Büromanagement
t +49 69 – 900 2197 0
mail

Barbara Haverkorn

Büromanagement
t +49 69 – 900 2197 0
mail

Johannes Heynold

M.Sc. Arch. u. Stadtplanung
t +49 69 – 900 2197 11
mail

Iris Jaremko

Dipl. Ing. Innenarchitektur
t +49 69 – 900 2197 20
mail

Jan-Miro Joest

Dipl. Ing. Architekt AKH
t +49 69 – 900 2197 20
mail

Nora Kereki

M.Sc. Architektur
t +49 69 – 900 2197 21
mail

Anna Lähdesmäki

M.A. Kulturmanagem./Control.
t +49 69 – 900 2197 0
mail

Moran Lev

M.Eng. UMSB, Architekt AKH
t +49 69 – 900 2197 10
mail

Lucy Loeb

cand. B.Eng. Architektur
t +49 69 – 900 2197 30
mail

Enis Özartan

M.Sc. Architektur
t +49 69 – 900 2197 30
mail

Carolin Riffel

B.A. Architektur
t +49 69 – 900 2197 30
mail

Johanna Schulte

M.A. Architektur
t +49 69 – 900 2197 30
mail

Eva Sydow

Dipl.-Ing. Architektin AKH
t +49 69 – 900 2197 30
mail

Ken Yen Wan

Dipl.-Ing. Architektur
t +49 69 – 900 2197 21
mail

Mirjam Weidmann

M.A. Architektur
t +49 69 – 900 2197 10
mail

Christian Zimmermann

B.A. Architektur
t +49 69 – 900 2197 30
mail

 

ehemalige Mitarbeiter

nils adam, wilbert aguilar, felix arndt, anna bader, oliver bauer, daniela bayer, claudia becker, nils-torben becker, leonardo bello, friedemann benrath, felix benzel, mirjam berg, tamara bott, nadine bregenzer, quin chen, caoimhin conway, irene cristofori, claudia d’amore, reza daniswara, helga dannemann, tibebu daniel desta, janis dimbany, harun duman, babak farrokhfar, yvonne fritsch, ana garate, jeremy gates, serhat gedik, martha georgiou, sabine gerhard, philippa glaser, julia goldschmit, erin guido, lion günther, tobias günther, hugo hélène, laura hennig, christiane hetzel, marlen herweck, bianca hirner, nina hofmann, clara höhne, lulu huang, anna igoshina, matthias jakob, susanne jasser, adoul jibrel, cora jöpke, martina kampschulte, aki käppeler, nicole katzmarek, leonard kaupp, marzena kmiecik, ute knippenberger, małgorzata korsak, karla kraus, ole küpers, phileas laoutides, petra lenschow, simon lindenberg, heike lindmüller, johanna lölhoffel, xiaomin ma, paul martin, lisa matzdorff, wiebke meyer, mahalia miller, baran mohammadkhani, diana mohr, lara-maria mohr, christiane muschiol, helena müller, lars müller, tanja nopens, nina petersson, itzel obregon prescott, lisa paret, max pasztory, esther peñarrocha, paloma perez, maria planer, leonie plänkers, matthias poen, dirk rammstedt, susanne reiter, johannes reitzmann, connie römer, martin rössler, jordi sampera, gisela schnee, selin seven, holmer schleyerbach, michael schoner, emily schulte, stefanie schuster, katrin schuster, alena serba, lea smetana, sebastian spix, philipp strohm, sabine tastel, lucie vaneckova, melissa von der sitt, felix sonnenberg, matthias voigt, charlotte voillequin, christos voutichtis, katharina wagner, yvonne werner, juliana winnewisser, marejke worster, ute wöhrle, eva wurm, sojung you, sauvanithi yupho, kelly zimmerman.